PROGRAM A VÝSLEDKY

okres Teplice - mladší přípravka(satelit) podzim 2019 - jaro 2020

kol.  datum  den  výkop                         domácí           :                   hosté                                  BUS   1.        3.9.      út    16:30                    TJ Chlumec         :       Proboštov,Dubí                           

2.     12.9.      čt     16:30                    Proboštov            :     TJ Chlumec,TJ Sokol Srbice              15:30

3.     20.9.     pá    16:30                   TJ Chlumec          :      Unčín,Dubí

4.     4.10.      pá    16:30                   TJ Chlumec          :      Trnovany,Modlany

5.     12.10.    so     13:00                   Srbice                   :      TJ Chlumec,Rtyně,FK Duchcov        12:00

6.     18.10.    pá    16:30                     Modlany               :     TJ Chlumec,TJ Srbice                        15:30

7.     25.10.    pá    16:30                    Hrobčice               :    TJ Chlumec,FC Duchcov,Proboštov   15:15




okres Teplice - mladší přípravka(satelit) podzim 2018 - jaro 2019


kol. datum den výkop         domácí                :      hosté

1.      9.9.    ne   9:00       Hrobčice                 : TJ Chlumec,TJ Krupka   

2.    16.9.   ne   9:30       Baník Modlany        : TJ Chlumec,TJ Sokol Srbice                     

3.    23.9.  ne   10:00      Hvězda Trnovany    : TJ Chlumec,TJ Krupka,TJ Srbice    

4.   30.9.   ne   9:00       Bílina                        : TJ Chlumec,Košťany,Proboštov       

5.   7.10.    ne   9:00       Osek                         : TJ Chlumec,FC Dubí,FK Duchcov    

6.  12.10.   pá   16:00       TJ Krupka                 : TJ Chlumec,TJ Srbice,Hrobčice                          

7.   19.10.   pá   17:00      TJ Chlumec             :  FK Novosedlice,FC duchcov            

8.  28.10.  ne   10:00       FC Dubí-Bystřice    : TJ Chlumec,SK Junior Teplice,TJ Krupka    

9.  28.10.  so    10:00      Hostomice               : TJ Chlumec,Košťany          


kol. datum den  hodina   domácí                     hosté

10.    15.4.   st     16:30          Chlumec      

11.    29.4.   po    16:30         Trnovany                  :         

12.   12.5.   ne     10:00         Dubí-Bystřice    -     odloženo

13.   18.5.   so     13:00         Rtyně                                     

14.  24.5.    pá      16:30        Proboštov         

15    31.5.   pá      16:30         Hrobčice                         

17.    7.6.    pá      16:30          Trnovany       

       


..